Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Moushikhamb Wadadha Vairagad Chop Koregaon Shankarpur To District Border Road Mdr 1 In Km. 22/00 To 24/00 In Tahsil Armori, District Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Moushikhamb Wadadha Vairagad Chop Koregaon Shankarpur To District Border Road Mdr 1 In Km. 22/00 To 24/00 In Tahsil Armori, District Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920515_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/44 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad jogisakhara shankarpur chop koregaon bodadha to district border road mdr-1 in km 44/500 to 48/500 (pmis ch) tahsil wadsa, district gadchiroli
Improvement to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad jogisakhara shankarpur chop koregaon bodadha to district border road mdr-1 in km 44/500 to 48/500 (pmis ch) tahsil wadsa, district gadchiroli
Read moreWidening and stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad chop koregaon shankarpur to district border road mdr 1 in km. 31/500 to 32/00, 34/600 to 35/00 and 35/600 to 36/00 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Widening and stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad chop koregaon shankarpur to district border road mdr 1 in km. 31/500 to 32/00, 34/600 to 35/00 and 35/600 to 36/00 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to moushikhamb wadadha vairagadroad palasgaon road mdr-1 in km. 19/00 to 21/600 in tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
S.t.b.t. to moushikhamb wadadha vairagadroad palasgaon road mdr-1 in km. 19/00 to 21/600 in tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreWidening and improvement to moushikhamb waddha vairagad shankarpur chop koregaon to district boundry road mdr-01 km 55/700 to 58/00 in tah-wadsa dist-gadchiroli
Widening and improvement to moushikhamb waddha vairagad shankarpur chop koregaon to district boundry road mdr-01 km 55/700 to 58/00 in tah-wadsa dist-gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 10/800 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 10/800 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shankarpur to bhagathan road, (odr-57), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to shankarpur to bhagathan road, (odr-57), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t to sindewahi tekari wakal road km 0/00 to 3/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
S.t.b.t to sindewahi tekari wakal road km 0/00 to 3/00 tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on jhendepar approach connecting armori wairagad rangi dhanora road sh-368 in km. 1/800 to 2/00 tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Construction of slab drain on jhendepar approach connecting armori wairagad rangi dhanora road sh-368 in km. 1/800 to 2/00 tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type