Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 2024 (P 155/23 24) Malayil Canal Bhagam Ben Heaven Ela Road Side Wall In Ward No.10 Of Veliyam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 2024 (P 155/23 24) Malayil Canal Bhagam Ben Heaven Ela Road
Side Wall In Ward No.10 Of Veliyam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/VLM/23-24/PHASEII |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (127/24) malayil malapathoor road maintenance in ward no.7 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (127/24) malayil malapathoor road maintenance in ward no.7 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 127/23-24)-malayil malapathoor road maintenance in ward no.7 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 127/23-24)-malayil malapathoor road maintenance in ward no.7 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 265/24- maintenance of vappala changottukonam ela road
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 265/24-&#x0d maintenance of vappala&#x0d changottukonam ela road
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 kottarakkara lac sl no 1455 malayil koiparambu road-veliyam gp kollam
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 kottarakkara lac sl no 1455 malayil koiparambu road-veliyam gp&#x0d kollam
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 153/24-construction of sidewall at nadukkunnu poovathumkonam ela road
Annual plan-veliyam gp 153/24-construction of sidewall at nadukkunnu poovathumkonam ela road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 anchal bp malayil padinjattinkara ela road rennovation in yeroor gp retender
Annual plan-2025-26 anchal bp malayil &#x0d padinjattinkara ela road rennovation in &#x0d yeroor gp retender
Read moreTender pathanapuram bp (s091/24) nedumparambu thengumvila bhagam kollamparambu ela road concreting side protection
Tender pathanapuram bp (s091/24) nedumparambu thengumvila bhagam kollamparambu ela road concreting side protection
Read moreAnnual plan 387/24-25 palathitta bhagam mevarathu ela road in mylom gp
Annual plan 387/24-25 palathitta bhagam mevarathu ela road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 82/25-improvements of padinjare colony arakkara ela road in ward 9
Annual plan-veliyam gp 82/25-improvements of padinjare colony arakkara ela road in ward 9
Read moreAreekal bhagam road side protection in mylom gp
Areekal bhagam road side protection in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type