Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Anchal Bp Malayil Padinjattinkara Ela Road Rennovation In Yeroor Gp Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Anchal Bp Malayil &Amp#X0d
Padinjattinkara Ela Road Rennovation In &Amp#X0d
Yeroor Gp Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775565_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/ANCL/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12612 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANCHAL BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295563 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp under anchal bp-yeroor gp under anchal bp (retender)
Prono (181/24)archal tranformer junction konath road drainage yeroor gp under anchal bp-yeroor gp under anchal bp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, 240/25 konathu jn karimpinkonathu road rennovation in yeroor gp
Annual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, 240/25 konathu &#x0d jn karimpinkonathu road rennovation in &#x0d yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan- anchal bp 2025-26 karavalur market kayamkunnu oxford school road concreting in yeroor gp
Annual plan- anchal bp 2025-26 karavalur market kayamkunnu oxford school road concreting in yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (174/24) ward 4 karukon ela thodu protection in alayamon gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro no (174/24) ward 4 karukon ela thodu protection in alayamon gp under anchal bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, 220/25 kuravan thaavalam factory road rennovation second stage in thenmala gp under anchal bp
Annual plan 2024-25, anchal b p, 220/25 kuravan&#x0d thaavalam factory road rennovation&#x0d second stage in thenmala gp under anchal&#x0d bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro.no (168/24) maintenance of koch echankuzhi dharphapana road i yeroor gp (retender)
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, pro.no (168/24) maintenance of koch echankuzhi dharphapana road i yeroor gp (retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp 243 malayil valappil well renovation
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp (243/25) malayil valappil well renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro91/24-thekkevayal step road- yeroor gp(retender)
Annual plan-pro91/24-thekkevayal step road- yeroor gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro49/24-karimbinkonam nalekkar road retarring- yeroor gp (retender)
Annual plan-pro49/24-karimbinkonam nalekkar road retarring- yeroor gp (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type