Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Dc Palli At Km.680.180 From Dornala Atmakur Section From Km 641.000 To Km 695.000 Of Nh 67 In Andhra Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Dc Palli At Km.680.180 From Dornala Atmakur Section From Km 641.000 To Km 695.000 Of Nh 67 In Andhra Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_217597_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO /24-25/CB/DC Palli FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241132

Start Date December 03, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/12/2024

Expired 626 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.