Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Basapuram Fee Plaza At Km.604.450 For The Section From Km.589.000 To Km.641.000 Of Nh 67 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Basapuram Fee Plaza At Km.604.450 For The Section From Km.589.000 To Km.641.000 Of Nh 67 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_211195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Basapuram |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=231584 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 (mydukur to dornala t junction section) of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 (mydukur to dornala t junction section) of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 (mydukur to dornala t- junction section) of nh-67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the section from km.589.000 to km.641.000 (mydukur to dornala t- junction section) of nh-67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the sec of nh67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at basapuram fp at km.604.450 for the sec of nh67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at buchireddypalem fee plaza at km 722.450 for the section from mydukur to nellore section from existing km 589.000 to km 741.950 of nh 67 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at buchireddypalem fee plaza at km 722.450 for the section from mydukur to nellore section from existing km 589.000 to km 741.950 of nh 67 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kannegala fee plaza at km 144.130, k.n. hundy fee plaza at km 200.400 yeddore fee plaza at km 236.550 for in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kannegala fee plaza at km 144.130, k.n. hundy fee plaza at km 200.400 yeddore fee plaza at km 236.550 for in the state of karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type