Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Dc Palli At Km.680.180 From Dornala Atmakur Sec Of Nh 67 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Dc Palli At Km.680.180 From Dornala Atmakur Sec Of Nh 67 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_214166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547 / CO/ 24-25/ CB/ DC Palli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=236381 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dc palli at km.680.180 from dornala atmakur section from km 641.000 to km 695.000 of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dc palli at km.680.180 from dornala atmakur section from km 641.000 to km 695.000 of nh-67 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for dc palli at km.680.180 from dornala atmakur section from km 641.000 to km 695.000 of nh-67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for dc palli at km.680.180 from dornala atmakur section from km 641.000 to km 695.000 of nh-67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender eq at bhagupur user fee plaza of nh 703b in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender eq at bhagupur user fee plaza of nh 703b in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at chalakwadi fee plaza in the state of maharashtra.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at chalakwadi fee plaza in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jodi dharmapuram fee plaza at km 460.600 of nh-67 for in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for jodi dharmapuram fee plaza at km 460.600 of nh-67 for in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on dc palli fp at km 680.100 for the section from mydukur to nellore section of nh number 67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on dc palli fp at km 680.100 for the section from mydukur to nellore section of nh number 67 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type