Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi Matrix Switcher 4 X4,Iso Propyl,Blaw Lamp Gas Type,Sony Music System,Philips Music System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3963518 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KREATIVE INTEGRATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-09-2023 00:52:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEEDS OFFICE SYSTEMS | - | 25-09-2023 08:18:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R B NEW AGE COMPUTERS | - | 25-09-2023 08:07:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SANYUKT ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 00:26:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 18-09-2023 23:37:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANYUKT ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI MATRIX SWITCHER 4X4,ISO PROPYL,BLAW LAMP GAS TYPE,SONY MUSIC SYSTEM,PHILIPS MUSIC SYSTEM | 97173.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R B NEW AGE COMPUTERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI MATRIX SWITCHER 4X4,ISO PROPYL,BLAW LAMP GAS TYPE,SONY MUSIC SYSTEM,PHILIPS MUSIC SYSTEM | 98510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEEDS OFFICE SYSTEMS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI MATRIX SWITCHER 4X4,ISO PROPYL,BLAW LAMP GAS TYPE,SONY MUSIC SYSTEM,PHILIPS MUSIC SYSTEM | 100480.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KREATIVE INTEGRATORS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI MATRIX SWITCHER 4X4,ISO PROPYL,BLAW LAMP GAS TYPE,SONY MUSIC SYSTEM,PHILIPS MUSIC SYSTEM | 100600.00 | L4 |