Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sony Music,Sony Speakers For Music System,Cordless Mike,Laundry Iron 1000 Watt,Laundry Iron 1250 Wa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4707174 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KK MerchX | - | 02-03-2024 22:18:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | METRO ELECTRONIC LAB | - | 02-03-2024 22:05:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Onestop World | - | 01-03-2024 11:40:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Onestop World | Item Categories : Sony Music,Sony Speakers for Music System,Cordless Mike,Laundry Iron 1000 Watt,Laundry Iron 1250 Wa | 156784.00 | L1 |
| 2 | METRO ELECTRONIC LAB | Item Categories : Sony Music,Sony Speakers for Music System,Cordless Mike,Laundry Iron 1000 Watt,Laundry Iron 1250 Wa | 175151.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KK MerchX | Item Categories : Sony Music,Sony Speakers for Music System,Cordless Mike,Laundry Iron 1000 Watt,Laundry Iron 1250 Wa | 289690.00 | L3 |