Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Music System Xv800 Ipx4 Splashproof With 25 Hrs Batt,Bluetooth Speaker Srs Xv800 Ipx4,Cordless Mike
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4686255
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 15:43
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 K.P.ENTERPRISES - 04-03-2024 23:01:44 N/A Qualified
2 M/S JUKESH ENTERPRISES - 04-03-2024 23:04:50 N/A Qualified
3 RAM MURTI TRADERS - 04-03-2024 23:13:55 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 K.P.ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Music System XV800 IPX4 Splashproof with 25 Hrs Batt,Bluetooth Speaker SRS XV800 IPX4,Cordless Mike 90000.00 L1
2 M/S JUKESH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Music System XV800 IPX4 Splashproof with 25 Hrs Batt,Bluetooth Speaker SRS XV800 IPX4,Cordless Mike 91100.00 L2
3 RAM MURTI TRADERS Item Categories : Music System XV800 IPX4 Splashproof with 25 Hrs Batt,Bluetooth Speaker SRS XV800 IPX4,Cordless Mike 93400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise