Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Music System,Mic Set,Usb Hub,Switcher,Converter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3792127
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 06, 2023 02:46
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 POONAM ENTERPRISES - 09-09-2023 08:23:14 N/A Qualified
2 SATI ENTERPRISES - 09-09-2023 08:18:33 N/A Qualified
3 SHANTANU ENTERPRISES - 09-09-2023 09:55:14 N/A Qualified
4 VARSA PARTNERS LLP - 13-08-2023 10:40:49 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SATI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Music System,Mic Set,USB Hub,Switcher,Converter 58250.00 L1
2 POONAM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Music System,Mic Set,USB Hub,Switcher,Converter 60000.00 L2
3 SHANTANU ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Music System,Mic Set,USB Hub,Switcher,Converter 67750.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise