Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Flat To Size 2400 X 25 X 1.5 Mm Thick
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106439163 |
|
Reference Number |
06244252 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106439163/viewNitPdf_4676628.pdf |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 21:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 25 x 1.5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 40 x 3 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 25 x 1.5 mm thick to spec. designation 31000, condition h x 4 of is:737/2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 3600 x 25x 1.6 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 m [aluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 mm thick to spec no. designation 31000, condition hx4 of is: 737/2008. as per drg.no. - specn: spec no. designation 31000, condition hx4 of is: 737/2008.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 m [aluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 mm thick to spec no. designation 31000, condition hx4 of is: 737/2008. as per drg.no. - specn: spec no. designation 31000, condition hx4 of is: 737/2008.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 38 x 1.6mm thick x 3600 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type