Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Invitation For Bids: Aluminium Flat To Size 2400 X 20 X 1.5 Mm Thick 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Aluminium Flat To Size 2400 X 20 X 1.5 Mm Thick, As Per Specification No. 31000, Condition Hx4 Of Is: 737/2008. 📄 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 9, 2024, 10:30 Am This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers Who Can Meet The Specified Quality And Delivery Requirements. Detailed Tender Documents Are Available For Review. Keywords: Aluminium Flat, Size 2400 X 20 X 1.5 Mm Thick, Specification No. 31000, Condition Hx4, Is: 737/2008, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Bilaspur
Particulars Details
Title
Aluminium Flat To Size 2400 X 20 X 1.5 M [Aluminium Flat To Size 2400 X 20 X 1.5 Mm Thick To Spec No. Designation 31000, Condition Hx4 Of Is: 737/2008. As Per Drg.No. Specn: Spec No. Designation 31000, Condition Hx4 Of Is: 737/2008.]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106334630
Reference
Number
31241223
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106334630/viewNitPdf_4557667.pdf

Start Date May 02, 2024 21:06
End Date
Expired 09/05/2024

Expired 847 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.