Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Flat To Size 2400 X 20 X 1.5 Mm Thick
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106404042 |
|
Reference Number |
06244282 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106404042/viewNitPdf_4637187.pdf |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aluminium flat to size 2400 x 25 x 1.5 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 25 x 1.5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 40 x 3 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 m [aluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 mm thick to spec no. designation 31000, condition hx4 of is: 737/2008. as per drg.no. - specn: spec no. designation 31000, condition hx4 of is: 737/2008.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 m [aluminium flat to size 2400 x 20 x 1.5 mm thick to spec no. designation 31000, condition hx4 of is: 737/2008. as per drg.no. - specn: spec no. designation 31000, condition hx4 of is: 737/2008.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 2400 x 25 x 1.5 mm thick to spec. designation 31000, condition h x 4 of is:737/2008.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 3600 x 25x 1.6 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 38 x 1.6mm thick x 3600 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type