Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Stbt To Saoli Wagh Seloo Narsala Kajasara Manora To Mdr 24 Road Mdr 40 In Km 0/00 To 4/00 In Tahsil Hinganghat ,Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Widening And Stbt To Saoli Wagh Seloo Narsala Kajasara Manora To Mdr 24 Road Mdr 40 In Km 0/00 To 4/00 In Tahsil Hinganghat ,Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2223TN4601 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, PW CIRCLE, CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rumbler strip, metal crash barrier, retaining wall, information board on sawali wagh seloo narsala kajalsara manora to mdr 24 road mdr 40 in km 15/00 to 17/500 in ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of rumbler strip, metal crash barrier, retaining wall, information board on sawali wagh seloo narsala kajalsara manora to mdr 24 road mdr 40 in km 15/00 to 17/500 in ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to satefal umari saoli (wagh) narayanpur road mdr-57 in km 13/00 to 15/500 tah. hinganghat dist. wardha
Improvement to satefal umari saoli (wagh) narayanpur road mdr-57 in km 13/00 to 15/500 tah. hinganghat dist. wardha
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Read moreImprovement to ghorad khapri road mdr in km 0/00 to 8/00 in tahsil seloo ,dist wardha
Improvement to ghorad khapri road mdr in km 0/00 to 8/00 in tahsil seloo ,dist wardha
Read moreWidening and stbt to kalzar dahegaon hamdapur road mdr-14 km 30/00 to 33/00, tah seloo, dist.wardha
Widening and stbt to kalzar dahegaon hamdapur road mdr-14 km 30/00 to 33/00, tah seloo, dist.wardha
Read moreStbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to mdr-28 to chichdoh road in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Stbt to mdr-28 to chichdoh road in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Read moreA) widening and stbt to seloo ghorad khapri shivangaon road in mdr- 54 km 3/00 to 6/500. b) construction of road from ghorad to bibi v.r.-76, tahsil-seloo, district-wardha, in km 0/00 to 1/500. c) stbt of road from surgaon to mahakal road, vr-102, km
A) widening and stbt to seloo ghorad khapri shivangaon road in mdr- 54 km 3/00 to 6/500. b) construction of road from ghorad to bibi v.r.-76, tahsil-seloo, district-wardha, in km 0/00 to 1/500. c) stbt of road from surgaon to mahakal road, vr-102, km
Read moreStbt to kapsi to samda road km 0/00 to 2/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Stbt to kapsi to samda road km 0/00 to 2/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 33/00 to 38/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Improvement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 33/00 to 38/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type