Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Kapsi To Samda Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 In Tah Saoli,Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Stbt To Kapsi To Samda Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 In Tah Saoli,Dist Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1020580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/46-4/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 58500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785416 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to bhimnagar to malpiranji road in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Stbt to bhimnagar to malpiranji road in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Read moreStbt to mdr-28 to chichdoh road in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Stbt to mdr-28 to chichdoh road in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to gosikhurd minor to shioni retighat road at samda buj in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Improvement to gosikhurd minor to shioni retighat road at samda buj in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to jibgaon to nadighat road vr-48 km 0/00 to 2/00 in tah-saoli,dist- chandrapur
Improvement to jibgaon to nadighat road vr-48 km 0/00 to 2/00 in tah- saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to deotok to jam buj keroda vyahad samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 16/00 to 19/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to deotok to jam buj keroda vyahad samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 16/00 to 19/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to hirapur bothali pendhari pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to hirapur bothali pendhari pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of walmiki sabhagruh at kapsi ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of walmiki sabhagruh at kapsi ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 33/00 to 38/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Improvement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 33/00 to 38/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of bhojan kaksh at z.p. school, kapsi ta. saoli dist. chandrapur..
Construction of bhojan kaksh at z.p. school, kapsi ta. saoli dist. chandrapur..
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh in teli mollah at kapsi ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Construction of sabhagruh in teli mollah at kapsi ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type