Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bothali Saoli Sirsi Haramba Vyahad Road Mdr 28 Km 33/00 To 38/00 In Tah Saoli,Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bothali Saoli Sirsi Haramba Vyahad Road Mdr 28 Km 33/00 To 38/00 In Tah Saoli,Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1072241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/9-13/OT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1871054 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr 28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Fdr to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr 28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad buj road mdr-28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Improvement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad buj road mdr-28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreSecond call-fdr to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr 28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Second call-fdr to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr 28 km 38/00 to 43/400 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 26/500 to 33/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Improvement to bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 26/500 to 33/00 in tah-saoli,dist-chandrapur.
Read moreProviding annual maintenance of bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 0/700 to 7/00 and 33/00 to 43/400 and vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 4/200 and 10/00 to 15/00 in ta. saoli
Providing annual maintenance of bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 0/700 to 7/00 and 33/00 to 43/400 and vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 4/200 and 10/00 to 15/00 in ta. saoli
Read moreImprovement to hirapur bothali pendhari pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to hirapur bothali pendhari pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 5/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of library building at haramba in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Construction of library building at haramba in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of pickup shed at vyahad buj tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Construction of pickup shed at vyahad buj tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement to deotok to jam buj keroda vyahad samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 16/00 to 19/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to deotok to jam buj keroda vyahad samda sonapur bhansi upari road mdr-48 km 16/00 to 19/00 in tah-saoli, dist-chandrapur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance of hirapur bothali pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 8/00 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Providing annual maintenance of hirapur bothali pathari road mdr-27 km 0/00 to 8/00 in ta. saoli dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type