Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rumbler Strip, Metal Crash Barrier, Retaining Wall, Information Board On Sawali Wagh Seloo Narsala Kajalsara Manora To Mdr 24 Road Mdr 40 In Km 15/00 To 17/500 In Ta Hinganghat Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rumbler Strip, Metal Crash Barrier, Retaining Wall, Information Board On Sawali Wagh Seloo Narsala Kajalsara Manora To Mdr 24 Road Mdr 40 In Km 15/00 To 17/500 In Ta Hinganghat Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN6311 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGANGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767110 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and stbt to saoli wagh seloo narsala kajasara manora to mdr-24 road mdr-40 in km 0/00 to 4/00 in tahsil hinganghat ,dist wardha
Widening and stbt to saoli wagh seloo narsala kajasara manora to mdr-24 road mdr-40 in km 0/00 to 4/00 in tahsil hinganghat ,dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to hinganghat pimpalgaon umri murpar kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 13/800 to 17/00 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha(from murpar to kajalsara)
Improvement to hinganghat pimpalgaon umri murpar kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 13/800 to 17/00 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha(from murpar to kajalsara)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from seloo bt road to mahatma gandhiji statue near grampanchayat at sawali-wagh mouza sawali-wagh tal.hinganghat dist.wardha
Construction of cement concrete road from seloo bt road to mahatma gandhiji statue near grampanchayat at sawali-wagh mouza sawali-wagh tal.hinganghat dist.wardha
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon umri murpad kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 14/00 to 15/600 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Improvement to pimpalgaon umri murpad kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 14/00 to 15/600 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Read moreConstruction of eartwork for pandhan road from seloo to seloo pardhi beda at seloo mouza seloo ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of eartwork for pandhan road from seloo to seloo pardhi beda at seloo mouza seloo ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Construction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreImprovement to satefal umari saoli (wagh) narayanpur road mdr-57 in km 13/00 to 15/500 tah. hinganghat dist. wardha
Improvement to satefal umari saoli (wagh) narayanpur road mdr-57 in km 13/00 to 15/500 tah. hinganghat dist. wardha
Read moreConstruction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Construction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreImprovement to tarodato sawali sastabad-nurapur - govindpur - wagholi - dhaba road mdr-50 in km 5/000 to 9/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha
Improvement to tarodato sawali sastabad-nurapur - govindpur - wagholi - dhaba road mdr-50 in km 5/000 to 9/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha
Read moreImprovement to tarodato sawali sastabad - nurapur - govindpur - wagholi - dhaba road mdr-50 in km 9/000 to 12/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha
Improvement to tarodato sawali sastabad - nurapur - govindpur - wagholi - dhaba road mdr-50 in km 9/000 to 12/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type