Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pimpalgaon Umri Murpad Kajalsara Road Mdr 43 In Km 14/00 To 15/600 Taluka Hinganghat Dist. Wardha.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pimpalgaon Umri Murpad Kajalsara Road Mdr 43 In Km 14/00 To 15/600 Taluka Hinganghat Dist. Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1010217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN6616 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hinganghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766792 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hinganghat pimpalgaon umri murpar kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 13/800 to 17/00 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha(from murpar to kajalsara)
Improvement to hinganghat pimpalgaon umri murpar kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 13/800 to 17/00 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha(from murpar to kajalsara)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of pimpalagaon umri murpad (seloo) kajalsara road mdr-43 in km. 0/00 to 7/500, tah.hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Annual maintainance of pimpalagaon umri murpad (seloo) kajalsara road mdr-43 in km. 0/00 to 7/500, tah.hinganghat, distt.wardha .
Read moreAnnual maintainance of pimpalagaon umri murpad (seloo) kajalsara road mdr-43 in km. 0/00 to 7/500, tah.hinganghat, distt.wardha
Annual maintainance of pimpalagaon umri murpad (seloo) kajalsara road mdr-43 in km. 0/00 to 7/500, tah.hinganghat, distt.wardha
Read moreImprovement to manora to murpad vr-73 in km 0/000 to 3/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Improvement to manora to murpad vr-73 in km 0/000 to 3/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Construction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge approches on hinganghat yenora burkhoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km 2/600 (near burkoni village) taluka hinganghat dist wardha.
Construction of bridge approches on hinganghat yenora burkhoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km 2/600 (near burkoni village) taluka hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km-2/600 taluka hinganghat district wardha.
Construction of major bridge on yenora burkoni chichghat ladki road mdr-31 in km-2/600 taluka hinganghat district wardha.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Construction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreConstruction of r.c.w. to manora murpad vr-73 in km 3/00 taluka hinganghat distt.wardha
Construction of r.c.w. to manora murpad vr-73 in km 3/00 taluka hinganghat distt.wardha
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan at open space of school pimpalgaon (ma) mouza pimpalgaon( ma) ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of samaj bhawan at open space of school pimpalgaon (ma) mouza pimpalgaon( ma) ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type