Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Manora To Murpad Vr 73 In Km 0/000 To 3/000 Taluka Hinganghat Dist. Wardha.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Manora To Murpad Vr 73 In Km 0/000 To 3/000 Taluka Hinganghat Dist. Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1010132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN6901 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGANGHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766497 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.w. to manora murpad vr-73 in km 3/00 taluka hinganghat distt.wardha
Construction of r.c.w. to manora murpad vr-73 in km 3/00 taluka hinganghat distt.wardha
Read moreImprovement to kadajana sultanpur vr-07 in km 0/0 to 3/0 taluka hinganghat dist wardha
Improvement to kadajana sultanpur vr-07 in km 0/0 to 3/0 taluka hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreImprovement and construction of cd work to seloo murpad vr-22 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Improvement and construction of cd work to seloo murpad vr-22 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon umri murpad kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 14/00 to 15/600 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Improvement to pimpalgaon umri murpad kajalsara road mdr 43 in km 14/00 to 15/600 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Construction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreStbt to road from bhishnur to deogaon from km 0/000 to 6/000 vr-37 and vr-24 in taluka ashti, district wardha
Stbt to road from bhishnur to deogaon from km 0/000 to 6/000 vr-37 and vr-24 in taluka ashti, district wardha
Read moreStbt to dhamangaon umri road, vr-51 in km. 0/00 to 2/500, construction of seloo to murpad road and bridge vr-22 in km. 0/000 to 3/000 in and stbt to tembha to daroda road, vr-26 in km.3/00 to 6/00, taluka hinganghat district.wardhact.wardha
Stbt to dhamangaon umri road, vr-51 in km. 0/00 to 2/500, construction of seloo to murpad road and bridge vr-22 in km. 0/000 to 3/000 in and stbt to tembha to daroda road, vr-26 in km.3/00 to 6/00, taluka hinganghat district.wardha
Read moreStbt to road from sahur to tarasawanga from km 0/000 to 8/000, vr-32, in taluka ashti, district wardha
Stbt to road from sahur to tarasawanga from km 0/000 to 8/000 vr-32 in taluka ashti, district wardha
Read moreStbt to road from harishwada to ramdara from km 0/000 to 3/000, vr-35, in taluka ashti, district wardha
Stbt to road from harishwada to ramdara from km 0/000 to 3/000, vr-35, in taluka ashti, district wardha
Read moreConstruction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Construction of r.c.w. on dhamangaon murpad (seloo) road tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreof your Industry type