Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Zonal Rate Contract Opportunity For H Bs Ag Test Reagents 🔬💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Zonal Rate Contract To Supply H Bs Ag Test Reagent For Cobas E 411. The Contract Includes The Supply Of H Bs Ag Reagent, Assay Cups, Assay Tips, Clean Cell, Procell, Sysswash, Ise Cleaning Solution, Confirmatory Test, And Calibrator. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Suppliers Must Provide A Complete Bid That Adheres To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. This Includes The Supply Of All Necessary Components For The H Bs Ag Test On A Cprt Basis. Keywords: Zonal Rate Contract, H Bs Ag Test Reagents, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Medical Supplies, Tender, Cobas E 411, H Bs Ag Reagent, Assay Cups, Assay Tips, Clean Cell, Procell, Sysswash, Ise Cleaning Solution, Confirmatory Test, Calibrator| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A M I No 10.123/2024 25 Tab/Cap Labetalol 100mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106329507 |
|
Reference Number |
82240713 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106472909/viewNitPdf_4714338.pdf |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A m i no. 14.120 / 2024-25 tab/cap. benfotiamine 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 12.208 / 2024-25 tab/cap. canagliflozin 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 14.120 / 2024-25 tab/cap. benfotiamine 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 16.268/2024-25 cap/tab temozolamide 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 14.146/2024-25 cap/tab clozapine 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 14.107 / 2024-25 tab/cap. amantadine 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 13.302 / 2024-25 tab/cap. acebrophylline 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 14.120 / 2024-25 tab/cap. benfotiamine 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 14.184 / 2024-25 tab/cap. gabapentin 100mg strip of 10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type