Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Temozolamide Capsules 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of 16.268/2024 25 Cap/Tab Temozolamide 100mg. 📄 Bid Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Drug Regulations And Quality Standards. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Temozolamide, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Tender, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
A M I No 16.268/2024 25 Cap/Tab Temozolamide 100mg
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106307702
Reference
Number
82242434
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106307702/viewNitPdf_4526982.pdf

Start Date April 02, 2024 19:38
End Date
Expired 24/04/2024

Expired 866 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.