Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A M I No. 14.120 / 2024 25 Tab/Cap. Benfotiamine 100mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106460216 |
|
Reference Number |
82240878B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106460216/viewNitPdf_4699892.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreA m i no. 14.120 / 2024-25 tab/cap. benfotiamine 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 14.120 / 2024-25 tab/cap. benfotiamine 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 12.208 / 2024-25 tab/cap. canagliflozin 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no -10.123/2024-25 tab/cap labetalol 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 16.268/2024-25 cap/tab temozolamide 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 14.146/2024-25 cap/tab clozapine 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 14.107 / 2024-25 tab/cap. amantadine 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 13.302 / 2024-25 tab/cap. acebrophylline 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type