Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instt Of Submersible Pump Near Narayan Maity House At Kripanandapur Gojina Jl Two Two Two Plotthree Three Four, Activity Code 89014187 2024 25.15 Th Cfc Fund.T
|
| Description |
Instt Of Submersible Pump Near Narayan Maity House At Kripanandapur Gojina Jl Two Two Two Plotthree Three Four, Activity Code 89014187 2024 25.15 Th Cfc Fund.T
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_786914_2 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T NO.- 34/EO/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOJINA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744673 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instt of submersible pump near subodh bhowmik house at goramahal bakcha jl two four zero plot seven one one .activity code-115960052
Instt of submersible pump near subodh bhowmik house at goramahal bakcha jl two four zero plot seven one one .activity code-115960052
Read moreInstt of submersible pump near madhu das shop khejurtala bazar jl one eight five plot one tripple four at tilkhoja. activity code-114188682
Instt of submersible pump near madhu das shop khejurtala bazar jl one eight five plot one tripple four at tilkhoja. activity code-114188682
Read moreInstt of submersible pump near joydeb barman house at dakshin changrachak ramchak jl two zero two plot one six two five under moyna panchayat samity from 15th cfc 2024- 2025t
Instt of submersible pump near joydeb barman house at dakshin changrachak ramchak jl two zero two plot one six two five under moyna panchayat samity from 15th cfc 2024- 2025t
Read moreConstruction of cc road from surya maity house to narayan jana house at sasania mouza sasania jl 238 plot 357 340 activity id-109837864
Construction of cc road from surya maity house to narayan jana house at sasania mouza sasania jl 238 plot 357 340&#x0d activity id-109837864&#x0d
Read moreWater pipe line project with submersible 1hp near house of narayan maity, kalikakundu-185, jl-148
Water pipe line project with submersible 1hp near house of narayan maity, kalikakundu-185, jl-148
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nr ho manas maity to akhil maity at chattaveri sansad, plot no- 169 - 4, jl no- 462 activity id- 69687878 under cfc(bg)/ (2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from nr ho manas maity to akhil maity at chattaveri sansad, plot no- 169 - 4, jl no- 462 activity id- 69687878 under cfc(bg)/ (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from narayan maity shop to deklal house,jamburbasan ,jl no-87, plot no-
Construction of concrete road from narayan maity shop to deklal house,jamburbasan ,jl no-87, plot no-
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit maity house to arabinda maity jamin at purbamarshi jl-150 plot-367 activity id-68701055
Construction of concrete road from ajit maity house to arabinda maity jamin at purbamarshi jl-150 plot-367 activity id-68701055
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bansidhari maity house to nirmal maity house at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot- activity id-67708640
Construction of concrete road from bansidhari maity house to nirmal maity house at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot- activity id-67708640
Read moreInstt of water purification plant near bakcha basic school of bakcha gp jl two three nine plot thirty under moyna panchayat samity from 15th cfc 2023 2024 t
Instt of water purification plant near bakcha basic school of bakcha gp jl two three nine plot thirty under moyna panchayat samity from 15th cfc 2023 2024 t
Read moreof your Industry type