Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nr Ho Manas Maity To Akhil Maity At Chattaveri Sansad, Plot No 169 4, Jl No 462 Activity Id 69687878 Under Cfc(bg)/ (2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nr Ho Manas Maity To Akhil Maity At Chattaveri Sansad, Plot No 169 4, Jl No 462 Activity Id 69687878 Under Cfc(bg)/ (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_584609_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-11/2023-24/PMZP/Desh/Dho |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhobaberia GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell with submersible with pvc reservoir including soak pit near house of banikumar mondal jl no- 462 plot no- 402/1038 mouja -chattaveri gp-dhobaberia with in deshapran panchayat samiti
Sinking of tubewell with submersible with pvc reservoir including soak pit near house of banikumar mondal jl no- 462 plot no- 402/1038 mouja -chattaveri gp-dhobaberia with in deshapran panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction concrete road from nr kath pool to ho tapati maity at sunia sansad 15th cfc under untied fund 2023-2024
Construction concrete road from nr kath pool to ho tapati maity at sunia sansad 15th cfc under untied fund 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho srikanta das to so akhil das at mouza madhubati jl no65 sansad no8n under basubati gp ps singur dist hooghly
Construction of pucca drain from ho srikanta das to so akhil das at mouza madhubati jl no65 sansad no8n under basubati gp ps singur dist hooghly
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from akhil maity house towards asish mishra house jl no.108, plot no.2126-676 under bhagwanpur-i dev. block, purba medinipur under beup fund 211 a.c.
Construction of cement concrete road from akhil maity house towards asish mishra house jl no.108, plot no.2126-676 under bhagwanpur-i dev. block, purba medinipur under beup fund 211 a.c.
Read moreSinking a new submersible near shaktipada maity house at takapur kamar palli tied dw 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 220 plot no 4172 sansad 169 ( id 89088684 )
Sinking a new submersible near shaktipada maity house at takapur kamar palli tied dw 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 220 plot no 4172 sansad 169 ( id 89088684 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of sudhanshu mondal to nabakumar maity at d dhobaberia sansad, plot no- 320-432, jl no- 457 activity id- 69690169 under cfc(bg)/ (2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from house of sudhanshu mondal to nabakumar maity at d dhobaberia sansad, plot no- 320-432, jl no- 457 activity id- 69690169 under cfc(bg)/ (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from main road towards ho subhas maity at mohishpota, sansad no ix mouza mohishpota jl no 26 under bilkanda i gram panchayat of barrackpore ii block
Construction of pucca drain with cover from main road towards ho subhas maity at mohishpota, sansad no ix mouza mohishpota jl no 26 under bilkanda i gram panchayat of barrackpore ii block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with guard wall from the house of tapan pandit to banamali hait via the house of surya maity at jagannathpur at mouza jagannathpur jl no 47 plot no 164 to 169 under brindabanchak gp within kolghat ps from mplad fund
Construction of concrete road with guard wall from the house of tapan pandit to banamali hait via the house of surya maity at jagannathpur at mouza jagannathpur jl no 47 plot no 164 to 169 under brindabanchak gp within kolghat ps from mplad fund
Read moreof your Industry type