Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Sudhanshu Mondal To Nabakumar Maity At D Dhobaberia Sansad, Plot No 320 432, Jl No 457 Activity Id 69690169 Under Cfc(bg)/ (2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Sudhanshu Mondal To Nabakumar Maity At D Dhobaberia Sansad, Plot No 320 432, Jl No 457 Activity Id 69690169 Under Cfc(bg)/ (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_584609_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-11/2023-24/PMZP/Desh/Dho |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhobaberia GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of concrete road from suprakash barui house to haripada ojha house at u dhobaberia sansad, plot no- 2-101, jl no- 457 activity id- 69689704 under cfc(bg)/ (2023-24)
construction of concrete road from suprakash barui house to haripada ojha house at u dhobaberia sansad, plot no- 2-101, jl no- 457 activity id- 69689704 under cfc(bg)/ (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kanailal maity house to safiabad abanti road dhobaberia jl no.- 498 plot no.- 401 mouza- dholmari, gp- dhobaberia within deshapran panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from kanailal maity house to safiabad abanti road dhobaberia jl no.- 498 plot no.- 401 mouza- dholmari, gp- dhobaberia within deshapran panchayat samity
Read morePcc road with gardwall from kashinath mondal house to nabakumar karati at amberia 15th cfc
Pcc road with gardwall from kashinath mondal house to nabakumar karati at amberia 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nr ho manas maity to akhil maity at chattaveri sansad, plot no- 169 - 4, jl no- 462 activity id- 69687878 under cfc(bg)/ (2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from nr ho manas maity to akhil maity at chattaveri sansad, plot no- 169 - 4, jl no- 462 activity id- 69687878 under cfc(bg)/ (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of drain from sujoy mondal house to prabir mondal house, mouza baraaruibil jl no - 60 plot no - 129-80,activity code-98409177,fund - 15th cfc(bg) (tied)
Construction of drain from sujoy mondal house to prabir mondal house, mouza baraaruibil jl no - 60 plot no - 129-80,activity code-98409177,fund - 15th cfc(bg) (tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca rasta to mrinmoy mondal house at d safiabad sansad, plot no- 1649-1641, jl no- 497 activity id- 69690558 under cfc(bg)/ (2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from pucca rasta to mrinmoy mondal house at d safiabad sansad, plot no- 1649-1641, jl no- 497 activity id- 69690558 under cfc(bg)/ (2023-24)
Read moreConst of c c road from asish maity house to bhabesh mondal house at ranichak pk high school untied 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 221 plot no 1322 1520 sansad 176 ( 89033983 )
Const of c c road from asish maity house to bhabesh mondal house at ranichak pk high school untied 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 221 plot no 1322 1520 sansad 176 ( 89033983 )
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of nabakumar maity to khejurda post office at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109599566
Construction of cement concrete road from house of nabakumar maity to khejurda post office at khejurda under 15th cfc for the year 2025-26, aap, id no. 109599566
Read moreCfc pucca drain at dublabari sansad from dublabari icds to kanu maity land jl no 240 plot no 310 to 321
Cfc pucca drain at dublabari sansad from dublabari icds to kanu maity land jl no 240 plot no 310 to 321
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the house of nabakumar mondal to the house of sagor mondal at haranagar,sansad no.i,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.21/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-68100657
Construction of black top road from the house of nabakumar mondal to the house of sagor mondal at haranagar,sansad no.i,under bhanderkhola gp,aap no.21/2023-24,under 15th cfc. scheme id-68100657
Read moreof your Industry type