Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Narayan Maity Shop To Deklal House,Jamburbasan ,Jl No 87, Plot No
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Narayan Maity Shop To Deklal House,Jamburbasan ,Jl No 87, Plot No
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_584489_9 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T No- 121/15th FC/KGP/23-24 UN-TIED (ROAD) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from rabindranath das to narayan das house at jamburbasan jl no 87 plot no 182
Construction of concrete drain from rabindranath das to narayan das house at jamburbasan jl no 87 plot no 182 (activity code- 109314413)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jyotsna maity house to kanai maity house jl no 219 plot no 2031 to 2631
Construction of concrete road from jyotsna maity house to kanai maity house jl no 219 plot no 2031 to 2631
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near susanta maity house at balisita jl no- 87, plot no- 914 (activity code- 109322405)
Installation of submersible pump near susanta maity house at balisita jl no- 87, plot no- 914 (activity code- 109322405)
Read morePilling work beside concrete road near pradipta maity house jl no 227, plot no 1446-1445
Pilling work beside concrete road near pradipta maity house jl no 227, plot no 1446-1445
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bansidhari maity house to nirmal maity house at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot- activity id-67708640
Construction of concrete road from bansidhari maity house to nirmal maity house at shoulabheri jl no - 141 plot- activity id-67708640
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with pailling from ranjit maity house to sahadeb maity househaripur, jl no- 86, plot no- 436-427
Construction of concrete road with pailling from ranjit maity house to sahadeb maity househaripur, jl no- 86, plot no- 436-427
Read moreof your Industry type