Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Vivekanandhar Tower Street In Division.52 At Zone Iv.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Vivekanandhar Tower Street In Division.52 At Zone Iv.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_501871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E8-EST No-609-D-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596796 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at kalaivanar nagar 035055r2719, vivekanandhar street 035055r78, gandhi nagar 14th street 1st cross 035054r3160, bharathidasan street 2nd cross street 035057r2879 in zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at kalaivanar nagar 035055r2719, vivekanandhar street 035055r78, gandhi nagar 14th street 1st cross 035054r3160, bharathidasan street 2nd cross street 035057r2879 in zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at svr colony cross-2 nesavalar colony in division-54 , zone - iv.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at svr colony cross-2 nesavalar colony in division-54 , zone - iv.
Read moreConstruction of strom water culvert to lalbhadur sasthiri street ward-58 zone -iv in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Construction of strom water culvert to lalbhadur sasthiri street ward-58 zone -iv in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Read moreProviding 90mm pvc distribution main line atangalamman koil street kattur in division no 52 zone-iv.
Providing 90mm pvc distribution main line atangalamman koil street kattur in division no 52 zone-iv.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at shenbagam street in peerkankaranai area ward no-61 zone -iv in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at shenbagam street in peerkankaranai area ward no-61 zone -iv in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Read moreProviding 90mm pvc distribution main line at maniyanoor kathayammal street and vm nagar in division no 52 at zone iv.
Providing 90mm pvc distribution main line at maniyanoor kathayammal street and vm nagar in division no 52 at zone iv.
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at bharathiyar nagar tank street unicode -035036r1407 length-251.00 , bharathiyar nagar 2nd street unicode -035036r1408 length-90.00 , elango salai unicode -035036r1405 length-250.00 , vivekanandhar salai uni
Providing strom water drain and culvert at bharathiyar nagar tank street unicode -035036r1407 length-251.00 , bharathiyar nagar 2nd street unicode -035036r1408 length-90.00 , elango salai unicode -035036r1405 length-250.00 , vivekanandhar salai uni
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at d.k.m. collage road 035052r2538 in ward no. 52 zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at d.k.m. collage road 035052r2538 in ward no. 52 zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert to balaji nagar 1st cross street ward-56 zone -iv in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert to balaji nagar 1st cross street ward-56 zone -iv in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain with culvert at krishnarajapuram 3rd street in north zone ward no 5
Construction of strom water drain with culvert at krishnarajapuram 3rd street in north zone ward no 5
Read moreof your Industry type