Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Kalaivanar Nagar 035055 R2719, Vivekanandhar Street 035055 R78, Gandhi Nagar 14th Street 1st Cross 035054 R3160, Bharathidasan Street 2nd Cross Street 035057 R2879 In Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Kalaivanar Nagar 035055 R2719, Vivekanandhar Street 035055 R78, Gandhi Nagar 14th Street 1st Cross 035054 R3160, Bharathidasan Street 2nd Cross Street 035057 R2879 In Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_576357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/2025/E2/15th-25-26/DC/P7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=688687 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of strom water drain at gandhi nagar 11th cross street in ward no.54 at zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at gandhi nagar 11th cross street in ward no.54 at zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb for laying of water line connection at bharathidasan nagar 12th cross street, bharathidasan nagar 4th street, bharathidasan nagar 4th cross street and bharathidasan nagar 5th street in dn 146, unit 32, zone 11
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb for laying of water line connection at bharathidasan nagar 12th cross street, bharathidasan nagar 4th street, bharathidasan nagar 4th cross street and bharathidasan nagar 5th street in dn 146, unit 32, zone 11
Read moreRenavation cc road at gandhi nagar 10th street cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 1st cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 2nd cross street, kulavimedu-2 main street, gandhi nagar 8th street cross street, kalaignar nagar 7th cross street in ward
Renavation cc road at gandhi nagar 10th street cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 1st cross street, gandhi nagar paraimedu 2nd cross street, kulavimedu-2 main street, gandhi nagar 8th street cross street, kalaignar nagar 7th cross street in ward
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb for laying of water line connection at bharathidasan nagar 8th street, bharathidasan nagar 9th street, krishnan street rajiv gandhi nagar, thiru.vi.ka street rajiv gandhi nagar and kamarajar street rajiv gandhi
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb for laying of water line connection at bharathidasan nagar 8th street, bharathidasan nagar 9th street, krishnan street rajiv gandhi nagar, thiru.vi.ka street rajiv gandhi nagar and kamarajar street rajiv gandhi
Read moreNsmt 2023-24 phase 2 / restoration of bt road at 1.ward no.4 gandhi nagar 1st cross street, 2.gandhi nagar 2nd cross street, 3.gandhi nagar 3rd cross street, 4.gandhi nagar 6th cross cross street, 5.gandhi nagar 7th cross street and 6.kottapatti ro
Restoration of bt road at 1.ward no.4 gandhi nagar 1st cross street, 2.gandhi nagar 2nd cross street, 3.gandhi nagar 3rd cross street, 4.gandhi nagar 6th cross cross street, 5.gandhi nagar 7th cross street and 6.kottapatti road to belur main road
Read moreNsmt 2023-24 - phase ii / re-tender of restoration of bt road at (1) ward no.4 gandhi nagar 1st cross street (2) gandhi nagar 2nd cross street (3) gandhi nagar 3rd cross street (4) gandhi nagar 6th cross cross street (5) gandhi nagar 7th cross str
Nsmt 2023-24 - phase ii / re-tender of restoration of bt road at (1) ward no.4 gandhi nagar 1st cross street (2) gandhi nagar 2nd cross street (3) gandhi nagar 3rd cross street (4) gandhi nagar 6th cross cross street (5) gandhi nagar 7th cross str
Read moreDelvelopement of library building at bharathidasan street gandhi nagar in manapparai municipality
Delvelopement of library building at bharathidasan street gandhi nagar in manapparai municipality
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb for laying of water line connection at bharathidasan nagar 7th street, kannadasan street rajiv gandhi nagar and bharathidasan nagar 2nd cross street in dn 146, unit 32, zone 11
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb for laying of water line connection at bharathidasan nagar 7th street, kannadasan street rajiv gandhi nagar and bharathidasan nagar 2nd cross street in dn 146, unit 32, zone 11
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at anna nagar east 2nd cross street 035050r2449, anna nagar east 3rd cross street 035050r2450, munusamy nagar thirugnanama cross street 035050r2461 in ward no. 50 zone - iii, vellore corporation
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at anna nagar east 2nd cross street 035050r2449, anna nagar east 3rd cross street 035050r2450, munusamy nagar thirugnanama cross street 035050r2461 in ward no. 50 zone - iii, vellore corporation
Read moreconstruction of culvert at gandhi nagar 7th street gandhi nagar 8th 1st 3rd cross street providing and laying of paver block road at gandhi nagar 7th street, 5th cross street gandhi nagar 8th 1st, 2nd 3rd cross streets in
Construction of culvert at gandhi nagar 7th street gandhi nagar 8th 1st 3rd cross street providing and laying of paver block road at gandhi nagar 7th street, 5th cross street gandhi nagar 8th 1st, 2nd 3rd cross streets in
Read moreof your Industry type