Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Bharathiyar Nagar Tank Street Unicode 035036 R1407 Length 251.00 , Bharathiyar Nagar 2nd Street Unicode 035036 R1408 Length 90.00 , Elango Salai Unicode 035036 R1405 Length 250.00 , Vivekanandhar Salai Uni
Description
Providing Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Bharathiyar Nagar Tank Street Unicode 035036 R1407 Length 251.00 , Bharathiyar Nagar 2nd Street Unicode 035036 R1408 Length 90.00 , Elango Salai Unicode 035036 R1405 Length 250.00 , Vivekanandhar Salai Uni
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_417257_1
Reference
Number
3649/2023/E1/TC/P47
Tender Fee 0
EMD 47000
Tender Value -
Place Vellore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496350

Start Date February 02, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.