Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Duraisamy Street Unicode 035042 R1773 Length 146.00 , Bharathiyar Nagar Unicode 035042 R1636 Length 92.00 , Gandhi Street Unicode 035042 R1630 Length 190.00 , Bajanai Koil Street Unicode 035042 R1624 Len
|
| Description |
Providing Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Duraisamy Street Unicode 035042 R1773 Length 146.00 , Bharathiyar Nagar Unicode 035042 R1636 Length 92.00 , Gandhi Street Unicode 035042 R1630 Length 190.00 , Bajanai Koil Street Unicode 035042 R1624 Len
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_417546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P54 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496678 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing strom water drain and culvert at bharathiyar nagar tank street unicode -035036r1407 length-251.00 , bharathiyar nagar 2nd street unicode -035036r1408 length-90.00 , elango salai unicode -035036r1405 length-250.00 , vivekanandhar salai uni
Providing strom water drain and culvert at bharathiyar nagar tank street unicode -035036r1407 length-251.00 , bharathiyar nagar 2nd street unicode -035036r1408 length-90.00 , elango salai unicode -035036r1405 length-250.00 , vivekanandhar salai uni
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at lakshmana mudhalaiyar street unicode -035039r1500 length-190.00 , rajivgandhi 5th cross street unicode -035039r1516 length-304.00 , muthusamy mudhali street unicode -035039r1496 length-173.00 , vettri vina
Providing strom water drain and culvert at lakshmana mudhalaiyar street unicode -035039r1500 length-190.00 , rajivgandhi 5th cross street unicode -035039r1516 length-304.00 , muthusamy mudhali street unicode -035039r1496 length-173.00 , vettri vina
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at swamy nagar unicode -035043r1710 length-276.00 , rikshaw colony 1st cross street unicode -035043s489 length-65.00, rikshaw colony unicode -035043l101 length-180.00 , bajanai kovil street unicode -035043r25
Providing strom water drain and culvert at swamy nagar unicode -035043r1710 length-276.00 , rikshaw colony 1st cross street unicode -035043s489 length-65.00, rikshaw colony unicode -035043l101 length-180.00 , bajanai kovil street unicode -035043r25
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at muthupillai street unicode -035040r1547 length-250.00 , muthupillai 1st street unicode -035040r1548 length-60.00 , kamarajar 1st street unicode -035040r1574 length-180.00 , l.i.c colony unicode -035040r15
Providing strom water drain and culvert at muthupillai street unicode -035040r1547 length-250.00 , muthupillai 1st street unicode -035040r1548 length-60.00 , kamarajar 1st street unicode -035040r1574 length-180.00 , l.i.c colony unicode -035040r15
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at kolakara street unicode -035036r1414 length-430.00, mariyamman kovil street unicode - 035034r1384 length-80.00 , sundharasasamy kovil street unicode - 035034r1381 length-330.00 , total length-840.00 meter
Providing strom water drain and culvert at kolakara street unicode -035036r1414 length-430.00, mariyamman kovil street unicode - 035034r1384 length-80.00 , sundharasasamy kovil street unicode - 035034r1381 length-330.00 , total length-840.00 meter
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at pillaiyar koil street (south side) (035016r0835)length-180m, bharathiyar 1st street (035016s126) length-66.30m, bharathiyar 2nd street (035016s127) length-77.70m, bharathiyar 3rd cross (035016s128)
Providing cc drain and culvert at pillaiyar koil street (south side) (035016r0835)length-180m, bharathiyar 1st street (035016s126) length-66.30m, bharathiyar 2nd street (035016s127) length-77.70m, bharathiyar 3rd cross (035016s128)
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at eda street unicode -035036r1287 length-180.00 , arokiya madha back side unicode - 035036r1300 length-300.00, mohammad bek bangalow unicode - 035036r1304 length-168.00 , munisamy vathiyar street unicode- 03
Providing strom water drain and culvert at eda street unicode -035036r1287 length-180.00 , arokiya madha back side unicode - 035036r1300 length-300.00, mohammad bek bangalow unicode - 035036r1304 length-168.00 , munisamy vathiyar street unicode- 03
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at sankaranpalayam pilliyar kovil street unicode-035033r1339 length-185.00 , sankaranpalayam pilliyar kovil street -1 unicode-035033r1338 length-270.00 , thiyagarajapuram unicode- 035033r1352 length-306.00
Providing strom water drain and culvert at sankaranpalayam pilliyar kovil street unicode-035033r1339 length-185.00 , sankaranpalayam pilliyar kovil street -1 unicode-035033r1338 length-270.00 , thiyagarajapuram unicode- 035033r1352 length-306.00
Read moreof your Industry type