Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Eda Street Unicode 035036 R1287 Length 180.00 , Arokiya Madha Back Side Unicode 035036 R1300 Length 300.00, Mohammad Bek Bangalow Unicode 035036 R1304 Length 168.00 , Munisamy Vathiyar Street Unicode 03
|
| Description |
Providing Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Eda Street Unicode 035036 R1287 Length 180.00 , Arokiya Madha Back Side Unicode 035036 R1300 Length 300.00, Mohammad Bek Bangalow Unicode 035036 R1304 Length 168.00 , Munisamy Vathiyar Street Unicode 03
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_416732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P39 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495707 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing strom water drain and culvert at muthupillai street unicode -035040r1547 length-250.00 , muthupillai 1st street unicode -035040r1548 length-60.00 , kamarajar 1st street unicode -035040r1574 length-180.00 , l.i.c colony unicode -035040r15
Providing strom water drain and culvert at muthupillai street unicode -035040r1547 length-250.00 , muthupillai 1st street unicode -035040r1548 length-60.00 , kamarajar 1st street unicode -035040r1574 length-180.00 , l.i.c colony unicode -035040r15
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at swamy nagar unicode -035043r1710 length-276.00 , rikshaw colony 1st cross street unicode -035043s489 length-65.00, rikshaw colony unicode -035043l101 length-180.00 , bajanai kovil street unicode -035043r25
Providing strom water drain and culvert at swamy nagar unicode -035043r1710 length-276.00 , rikshaw colony 1st cross street unicode -035043s489 length-65.00, rikshaw colony unicode -035043l101 length-180.00 , bajanai kovil street unicode -035043r25
Read moreof your Industry type