Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Vettrivel Nagar Unicode 035037 R1476 Length 60.00 , Vettrivel Nagar 2nd Cross Street Unicode 035037 R1478 Length 124.00 , Vettrivel Nagar 3rd Cross Street Unicode 035037 R1479 Length 100.00 , Perumal Kovil
|
| Description |
Providing Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Vettrivel Nagar Unicode 035037 R1476 Length 60.00 , Vettrivel Nagar 2nd Cross Street Unicode 035037 R1478 Length 124.00 , Vettrivel Nagar 3rd Cross Street Unicode 035037 R1479 Length 100.00 , Perumal Kovil
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_417277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3649/2023/E1/TC/P48 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496373 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing strom water drain and culvert at muthupillai street unicode -035040r1547 length-250.00 , muthupillai 1st street unicode -035040r1548 length-60.00 , kamarajar 1st street unicode -035040r1574 length-180.00 , l.i.c colony unicode -035040r15
Providing strom water drain and culvert at muthupillai street unicode -035040r1547 length-250.00 , muthupillai 1st street unicode -035040r1548 length-60.00 , kamarajar 1st street unicode -035040r1574 length-180.00 , l.i.c colony unicode -035040r15
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at swamy nagar unicode -035043r1710 length-276.00 , rikshaw colony 1st cross street unicode -035043s489 length-65.00, rikshaw colony unicode -035043l101 length-180.00 , bajanai kovil street unicode -035043r25
Providing strom water drain and culvert at swamy nagar unicode -035043r1710 length-276.00 , rikshaw colony 1st cross street unicode -035043s489 length-65.00, rikshaw colony unicode -035043l101 length-180.00 , bajanai kovil street unicode -035043r25
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at duraisamy street unicode -035042r1773 length-146.00 , bharathiyar nagar unicode -035042r1636 length-92.00 , gandhi street unicode -035042r1630 length-190.00 , bajanai koil street unicode-035042r1624 len
Providing strom water drain and culvert at duraisamy street unicode -035042r1773 length-146.00 , bharathiyar nagar unicode -035042r1636 length-92.00 , gandhi street unicode -035042r1630 length-190.00 , bajanai koil street unicode-035042r1624 len
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at lakshmana mudhalaiyar street unicode -035039r1500 length-190.00 , rajivgandhi 5th cross street unicode -035039r1516 length-304.00 , muthusamy mudhali street unicode -035039r1496 length-173.00 , vettri vina
Providing strom water drain and culvert at lakshmana mudhalaiyar street unicode -035039r1500 length-190.00 , rajivgandhi 5th cross street unicode -035039r1516 length-304.00 , muthusamy mudhali street unicode -035039r1496 length-173.00 , vettri vina
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at nagarathinammal street unicode -035041r1594 length-47.20.00 , r.v. nagar unicode -035043r1684 length-226.00 , chidhabaranar nagar 1st street unicode -035043r1683 length-150.00 , vallalar nagar 1st main road
Providing strom water drain and culvert at nagarathinammal street unicode -035041r1594 length-47.20.00 , r.v. nagar unicode -035043r1684 length-226.00 , chidhabaranar nagar 1st street unicode -035043r1683 length-150.00 , vallalar nagar 1st main road
Read morePonneri municipality - providing bt road surface pavendhar street (unicode-183020r153), sankar maruthi nagar (unicode-183022r164), sankar maruthi nagar 1st cross street (unicode-183022r165) and perumal nagar (unicode-183024r210) in ponneri municip
Ponneri municipality - providing bt road surface pavendhar street (unicode-183020r153), sankar maruthi nagar (unicode-183022r164), sankar maruthi nagar 1st cross street (unicode-183022r165) and perumal nagar (unicode-183024r210) in ponneri municip
Read moreKuttyappa nagar layout 2nd cross unicode - 035046r3007 , maragadhammal nagar 3rd cross unicode - 035047s573 , maragadhammal nagar 4th cross unicode - 035047r3038 , ashok nagar 2nd cross unicode - 035047r3045 , shakthi nagar 2nd street unicode - 0350
Kuttyappa nagar layout 2nd cross unicode - 035046r3007 , maragadhammal nagar 3rd cross unicode - 035047s573 , maragadhammal nagar 4th cross unicode - 035047r3038 , ashok nagar 2nd cross unicode - 035047r3045 , shakthi nagar 2nd street unicode - 0350
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at bharathiyar nagar tank street unicode -035036r1407 length-251.00 , bharathiyar nagar 2nd street unicode -035036r1408 length-90.00 , elango salai unicode -035036r1405 length-250.00 , vivekanandhar salai uni
Providing strom water drain and culvert at bharathiyar nagar tank street unicode -035036r1407 length-251.00 , bharathiyar nagar 2nd street unicode -035036r1408 length-90.00 , elango salai unicode -035036r1405 length-250.00 , vivekanandhar salai uni
Read moreProviding bt and cc pavement at lakshmana mudali street unicode-035050r1500 , punniyakotti mudali street (part) unicode - 035051r2465 , thiruvalluvar nagar street unicode - 035051r3045 , velapadi varadharaja perumal kovil 1st cross unicode - 035047r
Providing bt and cc pavement at lakshmana mudali street unicode-035050r1500 , punniyakotti mudali street (part) unicode - 035051r2465 , thiruvalluvar nagar street unicode - 035051r3045 , velapadi varadharaja perumal kovil 1st cross unicode - 035047r
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at kolakara street unicode -035036r1414 length-430.00, mariyamman kovil street unicode - 035034r1384 length-80.00 , sundharasasamy kovil street unicode - 035034r1381 length-330.00 , total length-840.00 meter
Providing strom water drain and culvert at kolakara street unicode -035036r1414 length-430.00, mariyamman kovil street unicode - 035034r1384 length-80.00 , sundharasasamy kovil street unicode - 035034r1381 length-330.00 , total length-840.00 meter
Read moreof your Industry type