Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt And Cc Pavement At Lakshmana Mudali Street Unicode 035050 R1500 , Punniyakotti Mudali Street (Part) Unicode 035051 R2465 , Thiruvalluvar Nagar Street Unicode 035051 R3045 , Velapadi Varadharaja Perumal Kovil 1st Cross Unicode 035047 R
Description
Providing Bt And Cc Pavement At Lakshmana Mudali Street Unicode 035050 R1500 , Punniyakotti Mudali Street (Part) Unicode 035051 R2465 , Thiruvalluvar Nagar Street Unicode 035051 R3045 , Velapadi Varadharaja Perumal Kovil 1st Cross Unicode 035047 R
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_332267_1
Reference
Number
3620/2023/E1/TURIP-23-24/P10
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2.15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Vellore Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/07/2023

Expired 1146 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.