Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of Aebas Systems At Coochbhear Mch,Sitc Of Aebas Systems At Raigunj Mch,Sitc Of Aebas Systems
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department West Bengal | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3928049 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
WIZERTECH INFORMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED
5437440
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HUE SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-09-2023 13:03:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | VORTEX ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-09-2023 15:38:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | WIZERTECH INFORMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-09-2023 19:34:09 | Vendor Assessed | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WIZERTECH INFORMATICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SITC of AEBAS Systems at Coochbhear MCH,SITC of AEBAS Systems at Raigunj MCH,SITC of AEBAS Systems | 5437440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HUE SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SITC of AEBAS Systems at Coochbhear MCH,SITC of AEBAS Systems at Raigunj MCH,SITC of AEBAS Systems | 5593500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VORTEX ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SITC of AEBAS Systems at Coochbhear MCH,SITC of AEBAS Systems at Raigunj MCH,SITC of AEBAS Systems | 5724750.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Coochbhear MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Raigunj MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Diamond harbour MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Purulia MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Rampurhat MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Malda MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Murshidabad MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at CMSDH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Medinipur MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Barasat MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Sarat Chandra Chattopadhyay MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Jalpaiguri MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Tamrolipta MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Jhargram MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
| SITC of AEBAS Systems at Prafulla chandra Sen MCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 362496.000 |
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type