Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 464/24 25 Providing Hand Rail For Culvert At Madrasa Road Covering Slab Of Pathazhapadi Road W12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project&Amp#X0d
No 464/24 25 Providing Hand Rail For Culvert At&Amp#X0d
Madrasa Road Covering Slab Of Pathazhapadi&Amp#X0d
Road W12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/113995/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204582 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 464/24-25-providing hand rail for culvert atmadrasa road covering slab of pathazhapadiroad w12-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 464/24-25-providing hand rail for culvert at&#x0d madrasa road covering slab of pathazhapadi&#x0d road w12-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-sri.sebastian kulathunkal mla,poonjar constituency ,erattupetta municipality -chirappara rationkada thodu covering slab and culvert w/24-general civil work retender
Mla-sdf-sri.sebastian kulathunkal mla,poonjar constituency ,erattupetta municipality -chirappara rationkada thodu covering slab and culvert w/24-general civil work retender
Read moreMla-sdf-sri.sebastian kulathunkal mla,poonjar constituency ,erattupetta municipality -chirappara rationkada thodu covering slab and culvert w/24-general civil work - retender
Mla-sdf-sri.sebastian kulathunkal&#x0d mla,poonjar constituency ,erattupetta&#x0d municipality -chirappara rationkada thodu&#x0d covering slab and culvert w/24-general civil&#x0d work - retender
Read more225/2023-24-koottamvila eurocon laying, drain construction and covering slab, culvert construction, madathuvilakam road drain and covering slab, concreting in pangode ward
225/2023-24-koottamvila eurocon laying, drain construction and covering slab, culvert construction, madathuvilakam road drain and covering slab, concreting in pangode ward
Read more225/2023-24-koottamvila eurocon laying, drain construction and covering slab, culvert construction, madathuvilakam road drain and covering slab, concreting in pangode ward
225/2023-24-koottamvila eurocon laying, drain construction and covering slab, culvert construction, madathuvilakam road drain and covering slab, concreting in pangode ward
Read moreDp 2023 24 vidyanagar mundythadukka road drainage covering slab hand rail work in chnegal g p
Dp 2023 24 vidyanagar mundythadukka road drainage covering slab hand rail work in chnegal g p
Read moreConstruction of padestal slab for covering nala or culvert at various places in ward 99,95,87,74,68,47,46,41,22, under zone 2
Construction of padestal slab for covering nala or culvert at various places in ward 99,95,87,74,68,47,46,41,22, under zone 2
Read moreEye1 7229/21-construction of drain, culvert and covering slab at beena anchumana road bye lane in div 38
Eye1 7229/21-construction of drain, culvert and covering slab at beena anchumana road bye lane in div 38
Read more426/24-cement concrete block laying covering slab and hand rail from noorul hudha madrasa to service sahakarana sangham in ward 11
426/24-cement concrete block laying covering&#x0d slab and hand rail from noorul hudha madrasa to service&#x0d sahakarana sangham in ward 11
Read mores-203/24 chennattu surrounding (near sndp) drain, culvert, covering slab, interlock tile paving navajeevan lane, raising kalluchira byelanes in div-19
s-203/24 chennattu surrounding (near sndp) drain, culvert, covering slab, interlock tile paving navajeevan lane, raising kalluchira byelanes in div-19
Read moreof your Industry type