Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eye1 7229/21 Construction Of Drain, Culvert And Covering Slab At Beena Anchumana Road Bye Lane In Div 38
|
| Description |
Eye1 7229/21 Construction Of Drain, Culvert And Covering Slab At Beena Anchumana Road Bye Lane In Div 38
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599118_10 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation EYE2/7600/22 |
| Tender Fee | 956 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eye1/4465/22-reconstruction of drain and culvert at kariyappilly lane in div no.38
Eye1/4465/22-reconstruction of drain and culvert at kariyappilly lane in div no.38
Read moreEye1/1617/23-tar patch works in various roads of div 38
Eye1/1617/23-tar patch works in various roads of div 38
Read moreEye1/1617/23-tar patch works in various roads of div 38
Eye1/1617/23-tar patch works in various roads of div 38
Read moreMoe4/004952/23 shenayees road bye lane concreting and construction of drain culvert slab in div 65
Moe4/004952/23 shenayees road bye lane concreting and construction of drain culvert slab in div 65
Read moreValiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab div 9 feroke municipality
valiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab
Read more225/2023-24-koottamvila eurocon laying, drain construction and covering slab, culvert construction, madathuvilakam road drain and covering slab, concreting in pangode ward
225/2023-24-koottamvila eurocon laying, drain construction and covering slab, culvert construction, madathuvilakam road drain and covering slab, concreting in pangode ward
Read more225/2023-24-koottamvila eurocon laying, drain construction and covering slab, culvert construction, madathuvilakam road drain and covering slab, concreting in pangode ward
225/2023-24-koottamvila eurocon laying, drain construction and covering slab, culvert construction, madathuvilakam road drain and covering slab, concreting in pangode ward
Read mores-203/24 chennattu surrounding (near sndp) drain, culvert, covering slab, interlock tile paving navajeevan lane, raising kalluchira byelanes in div-19
s-203/24 chennattu surrounding (near sndp) drain, culvert, covering slab, interlock tile paving navajeevan lane, raising kalluchira byelanes in div-19
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab for covering of outer bye paas nala delhi - rohtak road in mc sampla
Construction of rcc slab for covering of outer bye paas nala delhi - rohtak road in mc sampla
Read moreConst of rcc slab for covering of outer bye paas nala rohtak delhi road in mc sampla
Const of rcc slab for covering of outer bye paas nala rohtak delhi road in mc sampla
Read moreof your Industry type