Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
426/24 Cement Concrete Block Laying Covering Slab And Hand Rail From Noorul Hudha Madrasa To Service Sahakarana Sangham In Ward 11
|
| Description |
426/24 Cement Concrete Block Laying Covering&Amp#X0d
Slab And Hand Rail From Noorul Hudha Madrasa To Service&Amp#X0d
Sahakarana Sangham In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so426/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=986743 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 425/24-cement concrete block laying in noorul hudha mazjid lane ward 11
So 425/24-cement concrete block laying in noorul&#x0d hudha mazjid lane ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 krishnapuram grama panchayath - covering slab for madrasa mukku puthiyakavu road drain project no s0247/24
Annual plan 2023-24 krishnapuram grama panchayath - covering slab for madrasa mukku puthiyakavu road drain project no s0247/24
Read moreDp 2023 24 vidyanagar mundythadukka road drainage covering slab hand rail work in chnegal g p
Dp 2023 24 vidyanagar mundythadukka road drainage covering slab hand rail work in chnegal g p
Read moreConstruction of reinforced cement concrete slab covering of nalla in janakpuri ward 32. (e_13 / nirman_20)
Construction of reinforced cement concrete slab covering of nalla in janakpuri ward 32. (e_13 / nirman_20)
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road and covering of drain by rcc slab near si office jaisalmer
Laying of cement concrete road and covering of drain by rcc slab near si office jaisalmer
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 464/24-25 providing hand rail for culvert atmadrasa road covering slab of pathazhapadiroad w12 general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 464/24-25 providing hand rail for culvert at&#x0d madrasa road covering slab of pathazhapadi&#x0d road w12 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality projectno 464/24-25-providing hand rail for culvert atmadrasa road covering slab of pathazhapadiroad w12-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 464/24-25-providing hand rail for culvert at&#x0d madrasa road covering slab of pathazhapadi&#x0d road w12-general civil work
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavements at kaveri nagar, kaveri nagar extension and providing covering slab at ward areas in ward no 65.
Providing cement concrete pavements at kaveri nagar, kaveri nagar extension and providing covering slab at ward areas in ward no 65.
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavements at kaveri nagar, kaveri nagar extension and providing covering slab at ward areas in ward no 65.
providing cement concrete pavements at kaveri nagar, kaveri nagar extension and providing covering slab at ward areas in ward no 65.
Read moreConstructon of cement concrete slab for covering and also repair of pucca drain of dakshinpara bazar of dakshinpara-i gp under cfc tied 2025 - 26, act id - 109365981.
Constructon of cement concrete slab for covering and also repair of pucca drain of dakshinpara bazar of dakshinpara-i gp under cfc tied 2025 - 26, act id - 109365981.
Read moreof your Industry type