Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fce 1 293/23 Providing Slab For Septic Tank , Laying Tiles, Providing Ss Hand Rail At Vypin Jetty Maintenance At Div. No.1 General Civil (Retender)
Description
Fce 1 293/23 Providing Slab For Septic Tank , Laying Tiles, Providing Ss Hand Rail At Vypin Jetty Maintenance At Div. No.1 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_597936_2
Reference
Number
FCE1-343/20223 Kochi Municipal corporation47
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 28517
Tender Value -
Place Fort Kochi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.