Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Kre 1/2712/22 Paving Interlocking Tiles And Construction Of Drain With Slab At Bylane Near St. Jude Church In Division 45
|
| Description |
Retender Kre 1/2712/22 Paving
Interlocking Tiles And Construction Of Drain With
Slab At Bylane Near St. Jude Church In
Division 45
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE2-2712/22 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 14704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre1-2712/22 paving interlocking tiles and construction of drain with slab at bylane near st.jude church in division 45
Kre1-2712/22 paving interlocking tiles and construction of drain with slab at bylane near st.jude church in division 45
Read moreAnnual plan-247/25-26-siddankavala st. jude kappela road maintenance and bylane tile paving ward-20 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-247/25-26-siddankavala st. jude&#x0d kappela road maintenance and bylane tile&#x0d paving ward-20 in koovappady gp
Read moreRetender-kre-2/1829/22 paving interlocking tile and construction of drain with slab at by-road of parambithara crossroad
Retender-kre-2/1829/22 paving interlocking tile and construction of drain with slab at by-road of parambithara crossroad
Read moreWard 19 pro no 318 st peters bylane mullakkal temple jn marthoma church road bylane st.peters bylane, mannalikkudy lane maintenance
Ward 19 pro no 318 st peters bylane mullakkal temple jn marthoma church road bylane st.peters bylane, mannalikkudy lane maintenance
Read moreKre-1/3280/22 paving interlocking tile, reconstruction of drain, drain raising and rcc slab at anjumuri road-in division-45
Kre-1/3280/22 paving&#x0d interlocking tile, reconstruction of drain, drain&#x0d raising and rcc slab at anjumuri road-in&#x0d division-45
Read moreNadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Nadathara gp 45/25-26 cheriparambu bylane tile paving ward 9
Read moreKre 1-1526/24 paving interlocking tile karolil lane bye road in div.45
Kre 1-1526/24 paving&#x0d interlocking tile karolil lane bye road in&#x0d div.45
Read moreRetender-amrut-amruth project 3-improvements to st. jude lane road and bylanes in division 22
Retender-amrut-amruth project 3-improvements to st. jude lane road and&#x0d bylanes in division 22
Read moreKre1-3438/22 paving interlocking tile drain raising and construction of slab at bylane of of aysha road near marthoma guidence centre in div 48(retender)
Kre1-3438/22 paving interlocking tile drain raising and construction of slab at bylane of of aysha road near marthoma guidence centre in div 48(retender)
Read more417/24-paving interlock tiles and construction of drain cover slab godown road bylane in ward 32
417/24-paving interlock tiles and construction of drain cover slab godown road bylane in ward 32
Read moreof your Industry type