Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fce 3 358/23 Raising Of Drain Providing Covering Slab And Tiles Laying At Mukkath Parambu In Div 23
|
| Description |
General Fce 3 358/23 Raising Of Drain&Amp#X0d
Providing Covering Slab And Tiles Laying At&Amp#X0d
Mukkath Parambu In Div 23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FCE3-358/23 |
| Tender Fee | 810 |
| EMD | 10020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fortkochi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223635 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fce-3-1861/22-drain maintenance ,providing covering slab and interlock tiles laying at roy velivil road in div-23 (re-tender)
Fce-3-1861/22-drain maintenance ,providing covering slab and interlock tiles laying at roy velivil road in div-23 (re-tender)
Read moreFce-3-1861/22-drain maintenance ,providing covering slab and interlock tiles laying at roy velivil road in div-23 (re-tender)
Fce-3-1861/22-drain maintenance ,providing covering slab and interlock tiles laying at roy velivil road in div-23 (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral- fce-1-1260/23-fce-1-1260/23 construction of drain providing covering slab from fort queen bar to g cinemas eastside and east side of combo bakery in div-08
General-fce-1-1260/23-fce-1-1260/23 construction of drain providing covering slab from fort queen bar to g cinemas eastside and east side of combo bakery in div-08-general civil work
Read moreGeneral -fce -1-1259/23-construction of drain providing covering slab near panayapilly g.h.s. in div-8-general civil work (payment priority work )
General- fce-1- 1259/23-construction of drain providing covering slab near panayapilly g.h.s. in div-8-general civil work (payment priority work )
Read morePro no. div 27 thampuranmukku girijamukk ettuvila road concrete covering slab drain raising
Pro no. div 27 thampuranmukku girijamukk ettuvila road concrete covering slab drain raising
Read moreS-22/24-tiling at byeroad of mukkath paramb in div-23
S-22/24-tiling at byeroad of mukkath paramb in div-23
Read moreFce-1-293/23 providing slab for septic tank , laying tiles, providing ss hand rail at vypin jetty-maintenance at div. no.1-general civil (retender)
Fce-1-293/23 providing slab for septic tank , laying tiles, providing ss hand rail at vypin jetty-maintenance at div. no.1-general civil work (re-tender)
Read moreGeneral-fce-1-856/022 renovation of drain providing covering slab and lane concreting at near savitha hospital in div 08 (re-tender)
General-fce-1-856/022 renovation of drain providing covering slab and lane concreting at near savitha hospital in div 08 (re-tender)
Read moreSye2/8273/23 challengers junction byelane 1 drain raising covering slab and concreting in division 12ision 12
Sye2/8273/23challengers junction byelane 1 drain raising ,covering slab and concreting in division 12
Read more1463/24-renovation work to arayal thodu drain covering slab from nadelath parambu to vattakkund
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type