Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dp 2023 24 Vidyanagar Mundythadukka Road Drainage Covering Slab Hand Rail Work In Chnegal G P
|
| Description |
Dp 2023 24 Vidyanagar
Mundythadukka Road Drainage Covering
Slab Hand Rail Work In Chnegal G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage covering slab
Providing drainage covering slab&#x0d at school zone at engapuzha kakkavayal&#x0d kannappankundu west kaithapoyil road&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/800-road between km&#x0d 0/350 to 0/800-general civil work
Read moreCovering slab for drainage channels at kanyapur
Covering slab for drainage channels at kanyapur
Read moreValiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab div 9 feroke municipality
valiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab
Read moreP 88/2023-24 - kuzhinjalikkunnelpadi foot bridge hand rail
P 88/2023-24-kuzhinjalikkunnelpadi foot bridge hand rail
Read moreDp 2023 24 konnakkad manjuchal road retarring balal g p
Dp 2023 24 konnakkad manjuchal road retarring balal g p
Read morePr no-117/2023-24-construction of covering slab for onaparampu road drainage retender
Pr no-117/2023-24-construction of covering slab for onaparampu road drainage retender
Read moreRetenderannual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Retenderannual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Annual plan-project no 24/2023-24-mukhathala block - ambalam vila uttukuzhi drain and covering slab in elamballoor g p
Read moreof your Industry type