Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speaker For Computer Hp 8 Ca76 Aa12 W Duel,Web Camera Fhd Hpw3001080 P 30 Fps,Toggle Switch 10 Amp,Recha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3767618 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CANVAS SALES | - | 10-08-2023 11:07:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KASHYAP TRADERS | - | 10-08-2023 10:20:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MK SALES | - | 10-08-2023 12:17:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MK SALES | Item Categories : Speaker for Computer HP 8CA76AA12W Duel,Web Camera FHD HPW3001080P 30FPS,Toggle Switch 10 Amp,Recha | 43847.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KASHYAP TRADERS | Item Categories : Speaker for Computer HP 8CA76AA12W Duel,Web Camera FHD HPW3001080P 30FPS,Toggle Switch 10 Amp,Recha | 46977.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CANVAS SALES | Item Categories : Speaker for Computer HP 8CA76AA12W Duel,Web Camera FHD HPW3001080P 30FPS,Toggle Switch 10 Amp,Recha | 48577.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type