Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bush Iron Cutter,Speaker,Web Camera,Flash Light,Starter,Adapter 12.3 Amp,Adapter 24 W,Hdmi Cable,Con
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4744832
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 06, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 16/03/2024

Expired 899 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ISHER TRADER - 08-03-2024 07:29:41 N/A Qualified
2 M/S Advay Enterprises - 09-03-2024 12:05:46 N/A Qualified
3 M/S AK ENTERPRISES - 09-03-2024 10:40:14 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S AK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Bush Iron Cutter,Speaker,Web Camera,Flash Light,Starter,Adapter 12.3 Amp,Adapter 24W,HDMI Cable,Con 81050.00 L1
2 ISHER TRADER Item Categories : Bush Iron Cutter,Speaker,Web Camera,Flash Light,Starter,Adapter 12.3 Amp,Adapter 24W,HDMI Cable,Con 89400.00 L2
3 M/S Advay Enterprises Item Categories : Bush Iron Cutter,Speaker,Web Camera,Flash Light,Starter,Adapter 12.3 Amp,Adapter 24W,HDMI Cable,Con 95800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise