Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rj45 Jack,Speaker,Usb To Ethernet Adapter Giga Bit Speed,Display To Hdmi Cable,Hdmi Cable,Giga Bit
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5307749
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 21, 2024 18:36
End Date
Expired 11/09/2024

Expired 722 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg (ecs)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GPENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-09-2024 14:57:46 MSE Qualified
2 M R ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2024 01:07:13 MSE Qualified
3 Manvithsai Enterprises - 08-09-2024 12:07:22 MSE Qualified
4 MECHATRONICS CORPORATION - 11-09-2024 16:07:00 MSE Qualified
5 REALTECH ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2024 17:03:07 N/A Qualified
6 SHRI GANESH ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2024 08:52:04 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI GANESH ENTERPRISES (MSE) Item Categories : RJ45 Jack,Speaker,USB to Ethernet Adapter Giga Bit speed,Display to HDMI Cable,HDMI Cable,Giga Bit 141845.00 Disqualified
2 M R ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RJ45 Jack,Speaker,USB to Ethernet Adapter Giga Bit speed,Display to HDMI Cable,HDMI Cable,Giga Bit 97900.00 L1
3 Manvithsai Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : RJ45 Jack,Speaker,USB to Ethernet Adapter Giga Bit speed,Display to HDMI Cable,HDMI Cable,Giga Bit 116892.00 L2
4 REALTECH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : RJ45 Jack,Speaker,USB to Ethernet Adapter Giga Bit speed,Display to HDMI Cable,HDMI Cable,Giga Bit 117150.00 L3
5 GPENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RJ45 Jack,Speaker,USB to Ethernet Adapter Giga Bit speed,Display to HDMI Cable,HDMI Cable,Giga Bit 239776.00 L4
6 MECHATRONICS CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RJ45 Jack,Speaker,USB to Ethernet Adapter Giga Bit speed,Display to HDMI Cable,HDMI Cable,Giga Bit 287705.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise