Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Interlocking Paver Block Road At 33 Kv S/Stn. Kachwa
|
| Description |
Paver Block Road With Pcc .
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_306550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023E44C055F 6BD1 495E 8482 16BA8A3334F4963UHB |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN Civil Const. Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn manjura
Construction of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn manjura
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn. rahra.
Pcc, interlocking paver block and c. conc. edging etc.
Read moreLaying of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn. ramba.
Laying of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn. ramba.
Read moreProviding and laying interlocking paver block at 33 kv s/stn pgims, rohtak
Providing and laying interlocking paver block at 33 kv s/stn pgims, rohtak
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road from main gate of s/stn. to approach road at 33 kv s/stn. sultania (kaithal)
Construction of interlocking paver block road from main gate of s/stn. to approach road at 33 kv s/stn. sultania (kaithal)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road and vcw at 33 kv stn morthali
Construction of interlocking paver block road and vcw at 33 kv stn morthali
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road for sdo office building at 33 kv s/stn uhbvn kharkhoda
Construction of interlocking paver block road for sdo office building at 33 kv s/stn uhbvn kharkhoda
Read moreof your Industry type