Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Paver Block Road Connecting From Pwd Road To Main Gate Of 33 Kv S/Stn. Chochra
|
| Description |
Interlocking Paver Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_306471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20237931B856 EBB8 4668 9735 D7084EA9CFE7963UHB |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 13372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN Civil Const. Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreProvn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreRepair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road from main gate of s/stn. to approach road at 33 kv s/stn. sultania (kaithal)
Construction of interlocking paver block road from main gate of s/stn. to approach road at 33 kv s/stn. sultania (kaithal)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn manjura
Construction of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn manjura
Read moreof your Industry type