Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Interlocking Paver Block Road At 33 Kv S/Stn. Ramba.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Interlocking Paver Block Road At 33 Kv S/Stn. Ramba.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_447594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202539995804 31ED 410B A7DC 489362AF68BD963UHB |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 12480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525079 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreProviding and laying interlocking paver block at 33 kv s/stn pgims, rohtak
Providing and laying interlocking paver block at 33 kv s/stn pgims, rohtak
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn manjura
Construction of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn manjura
Read moreConst. of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn. kachwa
Paver block road with pcc .
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn. rahra.
Pcc, interlocking paver block and c. conc. edging etc.
Read moreProviding and laying interlocking paver block and civil works at 33 kv s/stn naraina panipat
Providing and laying interlocking paver block and civil works at 33 kv s/stn naraina panipat
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road from main gate of s/stn. to approach road at 33 kv s/stn. sultania (kaithal)
Construction of interlocking paver block road from main gate of s/stn. to approach road at 33 kv s/stn. sultania (kaithal)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road and vcw at 33 kv stn morthali
Construction of interlocking paver block road and vcw at 33 kv stn morthali
Read moreof your Industry type