Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydrophilic Guid Wire With Nitinol Core 0.035 J Tip, 140 To 160 Cm Length,Hydrophilic Guide Wire Wi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Science and Technology (DST) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6298350 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 20:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hydrophilic coated guide wire with nitinol core 0 point 032 150 cm angled tip,hydrophilic coated gu
Read more
Hydrophilic coated guide wire with nitinol core 0 point 032 150 cm angled tip,hydrophilic coated gu
Read more
Coronary guide wire dual core direct joint technology nitinol alloy core hydrophilic coating, tip l
Read more
Coronary guide wire dual core direct joint technology nitinol alloy core hydrophilic coating, tip l
Read more
Zebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type