Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Terumo Angiography Guide Wire 0.035" X 260 Cm" J" Tip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3810868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA DRUG HOUSE | Make : TERUMO [ RADIOFOCUS ] Model : RADIOFOCUS GUIDE WIRE Title : Terumo angiography Guide Wire 0.035'' X 260 cm ''J'' tip | 17-08-2023 14:18:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIHANT MEDITECH | Make : DR.SURGICAL Model : Guide wire CatheterGEM/2023/B/3810868 Title : Terumo angiography guide wire 0.035" x 260 cm" J" tip (Q3 | 20-08-2023 01:45:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MEDI-TECH PRODUCT SOLUTIONS | Make : BLUENEEM MEDICAL Model : PRIME WIRE Title : TERUMO WIRE | 18-08-2023 18:59:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | RIVARP MEDICAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GIONIX-HD / RIVARP Model : RIVARP MEDICAL PVT LTD Title : Hydrophilic angio guidewire | 21-08-2023 11:34:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
Guide wire radiofocus terumo black straight tip size 0.035 x 150 cm,guide wire radiofocus terumo bl
Read more
Guide wire radiofocus terumo black straight tip size 0.035 x 150 cm,guide wire radiofocus terumo bl
Read more
Ptfe angiography guide wire 0.035 x 150 cm j tip,judkin left angiography catheter assorted size,jud
Read more
Ptfe angiography guide wire 0.035 x 150 cm j tip,judkin left angiography catheter assorted size,jud
Read more
Terumo guide wire straight tip 0.035 inch x 150 cm percent a0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerumo angiography guide wire 0.032inch x 260 cm,hydrophilic angiography catheter cobra 5 fr,trans
Read more
Guide wire radiofocus terumo black straight tip size 0.035" x 150cm,guide wire radiofocus terumo bl
Read more
Guide wire radiofocus terumo black straight tip size 0.035" x 150cm,guide wire radiofocus terumo bl
Read more
Guide wire- 0.035 diameter x 150 cms length ,(3 cm flexible tip length ) j shaped, similar to terumo
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type