Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Guide Wire With Nitinol Core Comma Hydrophilic Coating Comma 3cm Flexible Straightcomma 0point 032
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4307373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhavuk Enterprises | - | 18-12-2023 11:28:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BLUE NEEM MEDICAL DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-12-2023 12:17:02 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | BYRL MEDICAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-12-2023 22:47:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DK ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 00:16:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | HANS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-12-2023 20:16:55 | BIS License | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | JAI DURGA MEDICAL & SURGICAL AGENCIES | - | 16-12-2023 12:38:37 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S DDK HEALTHCARE | - | 16-12-2023 16:21:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | MAHAJAN SCIENTIFIC & SURGICO | - | 16-12-2023 17:10:05 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | NEXGEN ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 17:52:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | OM MEDITECH SYSTEM | - | 18-12-2023 11:25:09 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | PANASHE INNOVATIONS | - | 16-12-2023 17:48:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | PARAS SURGICAL CO. | - | 18-12-2023 11:50:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | SAI KIRPA SURGICALS | - | 16-12-2023 17:45:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | SHI MEDIWEAR PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-12-2023 10:33:48 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | SONDHI SONS PHARMA | - | 16-12-2023 17:05:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Guide wire with nitinol core comma hydrophilic coating comma 3cm flexible straightcomma 0point 032
Read more
Hydrophilic coated guide wire with nitinol core 0 point 032 150 cm angled tip,hydrophilic coated gu
Read more
Hydrophilic coated guide wire with nitinol core 0 point 032 150 cm angled tip,hydrophilic coated gu
Read more
Coronary guide wire dual core direct joint technology nitinol alloy core hydrophilic coating, tip l
Read more
Coronary guide wire dual core direct joint technology nitinol alloy core hydrophilic coating, tip l
Read more
Nitinol core standard body hydrophilic guide wire straight 0.032 150cm,nitinol core standard body h
Read more
Hydrophilic guid wire with nitinol core 0.035 j tip, 140 to 160 cm length,hydrophilic guide wire wi
Read more
Indian tablet salt osmotech,ercp guide wire 0point 035 inch x 450 cm hydrophillc coating length 70m
Read more
34248- guide wire (m )standard type, nitinol hyhilic guide wire covered with polyurethane containing tungsten and a hyhilic polymer coating (m coat)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuide wire (m )standard type, nitinol hyhilic guide wire covered with polyurethane containing tungsten and a hyhilic polymer coating (m coat) length 150cms size 0.035 inch core type- fixed core tip configuration: straight tip flex length - 3cm radiopacity- radiopaque sterility- sterile usage- disposable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type